Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(UhOhBro is no longer Greg's most subscribed channel) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Current Subs''' | |'''Current Subs''' | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Onision (Channel)|Onision]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2006-)</small> | |||
|2.2m | |||
|2m | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | |'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2012-)</small> | |Active <small>(2012-)</small> | ||
|2.4m | |2.4m | ||
|2m | |2m | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Active <small>(2008-)</small> | |Active <small>(2008-)</small> | ||
|649k | |649k | ||
| | |568k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2017-2018)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2017-2018)</small> | ||
|55k | |55k | ||
| | |49k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision Games]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Oni Chan'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Games]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Oni Chan'''</small>) |
Revision as of 13:01, 5 April 2019
YouTube Channels | |||
Channel | Status | Sub Peak | Current Subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m | 2m |
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.4m | 2m |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m | 1.6m |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 649k | 568k |
OnisionEncore | Discontinued (2011-2018) | 168k | 163k |
Onision Reacts (prev. Onion Son) |
Active (2017-) | 94k | 81k |
Onichan | Discontinued (2017-2018) | 55k | 49k |
Onision Games (prev. Oni Chan) |
Active (2017-) | 33k | 25k |
New Channel | Discontinued (2018) | 19k | 18k |
Character Vlogs | Discontinued (2018) | 4k | 3k |
Comment Cranks | Discontinued (2017) | 1k | 1k |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 | 800 |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 | 500 |
PlayStationGames | Deleted (2007-2009) | 80 | n/a |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 | n/a |
Vighkel | Deleted (2007-2009) | 9 | n/a |
OnisionGames | Deleted (2008) | n/a | n/a |