Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|94k subs | |94k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Onichan]]''' | |||
|Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | |||
|52k subs | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[Onision Games]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Oni Chan'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Games]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Oni Chan'''</small>) | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | ||
|33k subs | |33k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' |
Revision as of 06:28, 5 August 2017
YouTube Channels | ||
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.3m subs |
Onision | Discontinued (2006-2017) | 2.1m subs |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.8m subs |
OnisionArchive | Discontinued (2008-2017) | 649k subs |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 158k subs |
Onision Reacts (prev. Onion Son) |
Discontinued (2017) | 94k subs |
Onichan | Discontinued (2017) | 52k subs |
Onision Games (prev. Oni Chan) |
Discontinued (2017) | 33k subs |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 subs |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 subs |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 subs |