Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Active <small>(2011-)</small> | |Active <small>(2011-)</small> | ||
|100k subs | |100k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onion Son]]''' | |'''[[Onion Son]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2017)</small> | |Active <small>(2017)</small> | ||
|40k subs | |40k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|900 subs | |900 subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | |'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|500 subs | |500 subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[Oni Chan]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2017)</small> | |||
|400 subs | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | |'''[[Vaitavious]]''' |
Revision as of 05:29, 20 May 2017
YouTube Channels | ||
UhOhBro | Discontinued (2012-2017) | 2.4m subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m subs |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m subs |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 600k subs |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 100k subs |
Onion Son | Active (2017) | 40k subs |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 subs |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 subs |
Oni Chan | Active (2017) | 400 subs |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 subs |