Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-dyk">{{FeaturedMedia}}</div> | | style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-dyk">{{FeaturedMedia}}</div> | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding:2px;" | <h2 id="mp-otd-h2" style="margin:3px; background:#cedff2; font-family:inherit; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3b0bf; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">On This Day</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px 5px;" | <div id="mp-otd">Soon</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px;" | <div id="mp-itn">{{NewArticles}}</div> | | style="color:#000; padding:2px 5px;" | <div id="mp-itn">{{NewArticles}}</div> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:54, 7 September 2015
|
|
|
|
|