Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | |'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | ||
| | |Active <small>(2012-2017)</small> | ||
|2. | |2.3m subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision (Channel)|Onision]]''' | |'''[[Onision (Channel)|Onision]]''' | ||
| | |Discontinued ? <small>(2006-2017)</small> | ||
|2. | |2.1m subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionSpeaks]]''' | |'''[[OnisionSpeaks]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2009-)</small> | |Active <small>(2009-)</small> | ||
|1. | |1.8m subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | |'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2008-)</small> | |Active <small>(2008-)</small> | ||
| | |649k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2011-)</small> | |Active <small>(2011-)</small> | ||
| | |158k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onion Son]]''' | |'''[[Onision Reacts]]''' | ||
<small>prev. '''Onion Son'''</small> | |||
|Inactive <small>(2017)</small> | |||
|94k subs | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[Onision Games]]''' | |||
<small>prev. '''Oni Chan'''</small> | |||
|Inactive <small>(2017)</small> | |||
|33k subs | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[Onichan]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2017)</small> | |Active <small>(2017)</small> | ||
| | |25k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | ||
Line 35: | Line 45: | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|500 subs | |500 subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | |'''[[Vaitavious]]''' |
Revision as of 10:45, 30 July 2017
YouTube Channels | ||
UhOhBro | Active (2012-2017) | 2.3m subs |
Onision | Discontinued ? (2006-2017) | 2.1m subs |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.8m subs |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 649k subs |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 158k subs |
Onision Reacts
prev. Onion Son |
Inactive (2017) | 94k subs |
Onision Games
prev. Oni Chan |
Inactive (2017) | 33k subs |
Onichan | Active (2017) | 25k subs |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 subs |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 subs |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 subs |