Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | |'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | ||
| | |Discontinued <small>(2012-2017)</small> | ||
|2.4m subs | |2.4m subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Active <small>(2011-)</small> | |Active <small>(2011-)</small> | ||
|100k subs | |100k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[Onion Son]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2017)</small> | |||
|40k subs | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | ||
Revision as of 15:06, 10 May 2017
| YouTube Channels | ||
| UhOhBro | Discontinued (2012-2017) | 2.4m subs |
| Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m subs |
| OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m subs |
| OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 600k subs |
| OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 100k subs |
| Onion Son | Active (2017) | 40k subs |
| Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 subs |
| OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 subs |
| Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 subs |