Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Active <small>(2008-)</small> | |Active <small>(2008-)</small> | ||
|649k | |649k | ||
| | |538k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2011-)</small> | |Active <small>(2011-)</small> | ||
|168k | |168k | ||
| | |150k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision Reacts]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onion Son, VR Creepypasta'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Reacts]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onion Son, VR Creepypasta'''</small>) | ||
|Active <small>(2017-)</small> | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
|94k | |94k | ||
| | |70k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Onichan]]''' | |'''[[Onichan]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2017-)</small> | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
|55k | |55k | ||
| | |39k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision Games|Onision Channel]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onision Games, Oni Chan, VR Box'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Games|Onision Channel]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onision Games, Oni Chan, VR Box'''</small>) | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[James Jackson (Channel)|James Jackson]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2019-)</small> | |||
|39 | |||
|n/a | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | |'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | ||
|Deleted <small>(2012)</small> | |Deleted <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Vighkel (Channel)|Vighkel]]''' | |'''[[Vighkel (Channel)|Vighkel]]''' |
Revision as of 06:31, 13 January 2020
YouTube Channels | |||
Channel | Status | Sub Peak | Current Subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m | 2m |
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.4m | 1.9m |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m | 1.5m |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 649k | 538k |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 168k | 150k |
Onision Reacts (prev. Onion Son, VR Creepypasta) |
Active (2017-) | 94k | 70k |
Onichan | Active (2017-) | 55k | 39k |
Onision Channel (prev. Onision Games, Oni Chan, VR Box) |
Active (2017) | 33k | 22k |
New Channel | Discontinued (2018) | 19k | 16k |
Character Vlogs | Discontinued (2018) | 4k | 3k |
Comment Cranks | Discontinued (2017) | 1k | 1k |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 | 800 |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 | 500 |
OnisionSongs | Discontinued (2011) | 200 | 200 |
PlayStationGames | Deleted (2007-2009) | 80 | n/a |
James Jackson | Active (2019-) | 39 | n/a |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 | n/a |
Vighkel | Deleted (2007-2009) | 9 | n/a |
OnisionGames | Deleted (2008) | n/a | n/a |