Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="color: black; text-align:center; width: 60%; border:solid 1px black" | {| style="color: black; text-align:center; width: 60%; border:solid 1px black" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" style="background-color: #90ee90;" | '''YouTube Channels''' | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''Channel''' | |||
|'''Status''' | |||
|'''Sub Peak''' | |||
|'''Current Subs''' | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | |'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2012-)</small> | |Active <small>(2012-)</small> | ||
|2m | |2.4m | ||
|2m | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision (Channel)|Onision]]''' | |'''[[Onision (Channel)|Onision]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2006-)</small> | |Active <small>(2006-)</small> | ||
|2m | |2.2m | ||
|2m | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionSpeaks]]''' | |'''[[OnisionSpeaks]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2009-)</small> | |Active <small>(2009-)</small> | ||
|1. | |1.9m | ||
|n/a | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | |'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2008-)</small> | |Active <small>(2008-)</small> | ||
|575k | |649k | ||
|575k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2011-2018)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2011-2018)</small> | ||
|164k | |168k | ||
|164k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision Reacts]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onion Son'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Reacts]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onion Son'''</small>) | ||
|Active <small>(2017-)</small> | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
|82k | |94k | ||
|82k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Onichan]]''' | |'''[[Onichan]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2017-2018)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2017-2018)</small> | ||
|50k | |55k | ||
|50k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision Games]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Oni Chan'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Games]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Oni Chan'''</small>) | ||
|Active <small>(2017-)</small> | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
|25k | |33k | ||
|25k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[New Channel]]''' | |'''[[New Channel]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | ||
|19k | |19k | ||
|19k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Character Vlogs]]''' | |'''[[Character Vlogs]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | ||
|3k | |4k | ||
|3k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | |'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | ||
|1k | |1k | ||
|1k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|800 | |900 | ||
|800 | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | |'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|500 | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | |'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | ||
|Deleted <small>(2012)</small> | |Deleted <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 12:15, 15 February 2019
YouTube Channels | |||
Channel | Status | Sub Peak | Current Subs |
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.4m | 2m |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m | 2m |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m | n/a |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 649k | 575k |
OnisionEncore | Discontinued (2011-2018) | 168k | 164k |
Onision Reacts (prev. Onion Son) |
Active (2017-) | 94k | 82k |
Onichan | Discontinued (2017-2018) | 55k | 50k |
Onision Games (prev. Oni Chan) |
Active (2017-) | 33k | 25k |
New Channel | Discontinued (2018) | 19k | 19k |
Character Vlogs | Discontinued (2018) | 4k | 3k |
Comment Cranks | Discontinued (2017) | 1k | 1k |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 | 800 |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 | 500 |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 | n/a |