Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Active <small>(2012-)</small> | |Active <small>(2012-)</small> | ||
|2.4m | |2.4m | ||
| | |1.9m | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionSpeaks]]''' | |'''[[OnisionSpeaks]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2009-)</small> | |Active <small>(2009-)</small> | ||
|1.9m | |1.9m | ||
|1. | |1.5m | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | |'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2008-)</small> | |Active <small>(2008-)</small> | ||
|649k | |649k | ||
| | |529k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2011-)</small> | |Active <small>(2011-)</small> | ||
|168k | |168k | ||
| | |148k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision Reacts]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onion Son'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Reacts]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onion Son, VR Creepypasta'''</small>) | ||
| | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
|94k | |94k | ||
| | |68k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Onichan]]''' | |'''[[Onichan]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2017-)</small> | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
|55k | |55k | ||
| | |38k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision Games]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Oni Chan'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Games|Onision Channel]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onision Games, Oni Chan, VR Box'''</small>) | ||
| | |Active <small>(2017)</small> | ||
|33k | |33k | ||
| | |21k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[New Channel]]''' | |'''[[New Channel]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | ||
|19k | |19k | ||
| | |16k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Character Vlogs]]''' | |'''[[Character Vlogs]]''' | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | |'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | ||
| | |Deleted <small>(2017)</small> | ||
|1k | |1k | ||
|n/a | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[OnisionSongs]]''' | |||
|Discontinued <small>(2011)</small> | |||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[PlayStationGames]]''' | |'''[[PlayStationGames]]''' | ||
|Deleted <small>(2007-2009)</small> | |Deleted <small>(2007-2009)</small> | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|n/a | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[James Jackson (Channel)|James Jackson]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2019-)</small> | |||
|39 | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
Line 89: | Line 99: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionGames]]''' | |'''[[OnisionGames]]''' | ||
|Deleted <small>(2008)</small> | |Deleted <small>(2008)</small> |
Revision as of 20:31, 30 April 2020
YouTube Channels | |||
Channel | Status | Sub Peak | Current Subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m | 2m |
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.4m | 1.9m |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m | 1.5m |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 649k | 529k |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 168k | 148k |
Onision Reacts (prev. Onion Son, VR Creepypasta) |
Active (2017-) | 94k | 68k |
Onichan | Active (2017-) | 55k | 38k |
Onision Channel (prev. Onision Games, Oni Chan, VR Box) |
Active (2017) | 33k | 21k |
New Channel | Discontinued (2018) | 19k | 16k |
Character Vlogs | Discontinued (2018) | 4k | 3k |
Comment Cranks | Deleted (2017) | 1k | n/a |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 | 800 |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 | 500 |
OnisionSongs | Discontinued (2011) | 200 | 200 |
PlayStationGames | Deleted (2007-2009) | 80 | n/a |
James Jackson | Active (2019-) | 39 | n/a |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 | n/a |
Vighkel | Deleted (2007-2009) | 9 | n/a |
OnisionGames | Deleted (2008) | n/a | n/a |