Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="color: black; text-align:center; width: 60%; border:solid 1px black" | {| style="color: black; text-align:center; width: 60%; border:solid 1px black" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" style="background-color: #90ee90;" | '''YouTube Channels''' | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''Channel''' | |||
|'''Status''' | |||
|'''Sub Peak''' | |||
|'''Current Subs''' | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Onision (Channel)|Onision]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2006-)</small> | |||
|2.2m | |||
|2m | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | |'''[[UhOhBro]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2012-)</small> | |Active <small>(2012-)</small> | ||
|2. | |2.4m | ||
|2m | |||
|2m | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionSpeaks]]''' | |'''[[OnisionSpeaks]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2009-)</small> | |Active <small>(2009-)</small> | ||
|1. | |1.9m | ||
|1.6m | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | |'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2008-)</small> | |Active <small>(2008-)</small> | ||
| | |649k | ||
|553k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2011-)</small> | |Active <small>(2011-)</small> | ||
|168k | |168k | ||
|154k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[VR Creepypasta]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''[[Onision Reacts]], Onion Son'''</small>) | ||
| | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
| | |94k | ||
|77k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Onichan]]''' | |'''[[Onichan]]''' | ||
| | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
| | |55k | ||
|43k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[VR Box]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''[[Onision Games]], Oni Chan'''</small>) | ||
| | |Discontinued <small>(2017-2018)</small> | ||
| | |33k | ||
|23k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[New Channel]]''' | |'''[[New Channel]]''' | ||
| | |Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | ||
| | |19k | ||
|17k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Character Vlogs]]''' | |||
|Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | |||
|4k | |||
|3k | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | |'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | ||
|1k | |1k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |1k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|900 | |900 | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |800 | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | |'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|500 | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[PlayStationGames]]''' | |||
|Deleted <small>(2007-2009)</small> | |||
|80 | |||
|n/a | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | |'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | ||
|Deleted <small>(2012)</small> | |Deleted <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|n/a | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[James Jackson (Channel)|James Jackson]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2019-)</small> | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[Vighkel (Channel)|Vighkel]]''' | |||
|Deleted <small>(2007-2009)</small> | |||
|9 | |||
|n/a | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[OnisionGames]]''' | |||
|Deleted <small>(2008)</small> | |||
|n/a | |||
|n/a | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 09:04, 29 August 2019
YouTube Channels | |||
Channel | Status | Sub Peak | Current Subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m | 2m |
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.4m | 2m |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m | 1.6m |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 649k | 553k |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 168k | 154k |
VR Creepypasta (prev. Onision Reacts, Onion Son) |
Active (2017-) | 94k | 77k |
Onichan | Active (2017-) | 55k | 43k |
VR Box (prev. Onision Games, Oni Chan) |
Discontinued (2017-2018) | 33k | 23k |
New Channel | Discontinued (2018) | 19k | 17k |
Character Vlogs | Discontinued (2018) | 4k | 3k |
Comment Cranks | Discontinued (2017) | 1k | 1k |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 | 800 |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 | 500 |
PlayStationGames | Deleted (2007-2009) | 80 | n/a |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 | n/a |
James Jackson | Active (2019-) | 10 | 10 |
Vighkel | Deleted (2007-2009) | 9 | n/a |
OnisionGames | Deleted (2008) | n/a | n/a |