Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Active <small>(2008-)</small> | |Active <small>(2008-)</small> | ||
|649k | |649k | ||
| | |553k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2011-)</small> | |Active <small>(2011-)</small> | ||
|168k | |168k | ||
| | |154k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[VR Creepypasta]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onision Reacts, Onion Son'''</small>) | ||
| | |Active <small>(2017-)</small> | ||
|94k | |94k | ||
| | |77k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Onichan]]''' | |'''[[Onichan]]''' | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|43k | |43k | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[VR Box]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onision Games, Oni Chan'''</small>) | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2017-2018)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2017-2018)</small> | ||
|33k | |33k | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[James Jackson (Channel)|James Jackson]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2019-)</small> | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[Vighkel (Channel)|Vighkel]]''' | |'''[[Vighkel (Channel)|Vighkel]]''' | ||
|Deleted <small>(2007-2009)</small> | |Deleted <small>(2007-2009)</small> | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[OnisionGames]]''' | |'''[[OnisionGames]]''' |
Revision as of 17:59, 28 August 2019
YouTube Channels | |||
Channel | Status | Sub Peak | Current Subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m | 2m |
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.4m | 2m |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m | 1.6m |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 649k | 553k |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 168k | 154k |
VR Creepypasta (prev. Onision Reacts, Onion Son) |
Active (2017-) | 94k | 77k |
Onichan | Active (2017-) | 55k | 43k |
VR Box (prev. Onision Games, Oni Chan) |
Discontinued (2017-2018) | 33k | 23k |
New Channel | Discontinued (2018) | 19k | 17k |
Character Vlogs | Discontinued (2018) | 4k | 3k |
Comment Cranks | Discontinued (2017) | 1k | 1k |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 | 800 |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 | 500 |
PlayStationGames | Deleted (2007-2009) | 80 | n/a |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 | n/a |
James Jackson | Active (2019-) | 10 | 10 |
Vighkel | Deleted (2007-2009) | 9 | n/a |
OnisionGames | Deleted (2008) | n/a | n/a |