Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | |'''[[OnisionArchive]]''' | ||
| | |Discontinued <small>(2008-2018)</small> | ||
| | |590k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | ||
| | |Discontinued <small>(2011-2018)</small> | ||
| | |167k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Onision Reacts]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onion Son'''</small>) | |'''[[Onision Reacts]]'''<br>(<small>prev. '''Onion Son'''</small>) | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|'''[[New Channel]]''' | |'''[[New Channel]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2018)</small> | |Active <small>(2018)</small> | ||
| | |18k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Character Vlogs]]''' | |||
|Discontinued <small>(2018)</small> | |||
|4k subs | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |||
|'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | |'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2017)</small> | ||
|1k subs | |1k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|900 subs | |900 subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | |'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|500 subs | |500 subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | |'''[[Vaitavious]]''' |
Revision as of 08:47, 19 September 2018
YouTube Channels | ||
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.1m subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2m subs |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.7m subs |
OnisionArchive | Discontinued (2008-2018) | 590k subs |
OnisionEncore | Discontinued (2011-2018) | 167k subs |
Onision Reacts (prev. Onion Son) |
Discontinued (2017) | 90k subs |
Onichan | Discontinued (2017-2018) | 54k subs |
Onision Games (prev. Oni Chan) |
Active (2017-) | 27k subs |
New Channel | Active (2018) | 18k subs |
Character Vlogs | Discontinued (2018) | 4k subs |
Comment Cranks | Discontinued (2017) | 1k subs |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 subs |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 subs |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 subs |