Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|'''[[New Channel]]''' | |'''[[New Channel]]''' | ||
|Active <small>(2018)</small> | |Active <small>(2018)</small> | ||
| | |16k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | |'''[[Comment Cranks]]''' | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|500 subs | |500 subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[Character Vlogs]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2018)</small> | |||
|400 subs | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | |'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | ||
|Deleted <small>(2012)</small> | |Deleted <small>(2012)</small> |
Revision as of 09:46, 1 September 2018
YouTube Channels | ||
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.1m subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2m subs |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.7m subs |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 592k subs |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 168k subs |
Onision Reacts (prev. Onion Son) |
Discontinued (2017) | 90k subs |
Onichan | Discontinued (2017-2018) | 54k subs |
Onision Games (prev. Oni Chan) |
Active (2017-) | 27k subs |
New Channel | Active (2018) | 16k subs |
Comment Cranks | Discontinued (2017) | 1k subs |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 subs |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 subs |
Character Vlogs | Active (2018) | 400 subs |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 subs |