Template:ChannelsBox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<center> {| style="color: black; text-align:center; width: 60%; border:solid 1px black" |- | colspan="3" style="background-color: #90ee90;" | '''YouTube Channels''' |-style="f...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|600k subs | |600k subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionEncore]]''' | |||
|Active <small>(2011-)</small> | |||
|100k subs | |||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | |||
|'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | |'''[[Crovati (Channel)|Crovati]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|900 subs | |900 subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #f4fdf4" | ||
|'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | |'''[[OnisionTrolls]]''' | ||
|Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | |Discontinued <small>(2012)</small> | ||
|500 subs | |500 subs | ||
|-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: # | |-style="font-size: 86%; background-color: #eafbea" | ||
|'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | |'''[[Vaitavious]]''' | ||
|Deleted <small>(2012)</small> | |Deleted <small>(2012)</small> |
Revision as of 20:29, 27 March 2017
YouTube Channels | ||
UhOhBro | Active (2012-) | 2.4m subs |
Onision | Active (2006-) | 2.2m subs |
OnisionSpeaks | Active (2009-) | 1.9m subs |
OnisionArchive | Active (2008-) | 600k subs |
OnisionEncore | Active (2011-) | 100k subs |
Crovati | Discontinued (2012) | 900 subs |
OnisionTrolls | Discontinued (2012) | 500 subs |
Vaitavious | Deleted (2012) | 30 subs |